Başvuru Yapan Filmler

Başvuru Yapan Filmler

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

1-) Gitanjali Kapila | Breathing Above The Treeline | 00:15:00 | United States | Best Fiction | International Competition

2-) Fabrizio Ancillai | The Burnıng Red | 00:15:00 | Italy | Best Fiction | International Competition

3-) Ersan Beskardes | Freeze Me | 00:15:00 | United Kingdom | Best Fiction | International Competition

4-) Sepideh Yadegar | Asal | 00:11:34 | Canada | Best Fiction | International Competition

5-) Derya Oruc | The Dark Desire | 00:10:14 | France | Best Fiction | International Competition

6-) Sahadat Russell | The River  | 00:19:55 | Bangladesh | Best Fiction | International Competition

7-) Aglaja Filipović | Puzzle | 00:11:14 | Serbia | Best Fiction | International Competition

8-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Snowfall Time | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | International Competition

9-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Pomegranate Time | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | International Competition

10-) Shahab  Ghafari | Hurry,Slowly | 00:14:28 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

11-) Saman Hosseinpuor | Slaughter | 00:13:03 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

12-) Saman Hosseinpuor | The Last Embrace | 00:04:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

13-) Mina Hosseinabadi | Oneness | 00:09:17 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

14-) Amir Gholami | The Sea Swells | 00:16:15 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

15-) Mahdi Kamranirad | Varahram | 00:06:30 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

16-) Hesam Rahmani | Bedside | 00:12:15 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Fiction | International Competition

17-) Igor Runov | Big Lies | 00:38:58 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

18-) Alex Azmi | Violet İs Blue: A Tale Of Gibbons And Guardians | 00:39:31 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

19-) Yaser Talebi | Beloved_28Min | 00:28:45 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Documentary | International Competition

20-) Marco Rimondi | L'Eroico | 00:23:03 | Italy | Best Documentary | International Competition

21-) Kirsten Gainet | The Sorrow Of Our House | 00:25:00 | Russian Federation | Best Documentary | International Competition

22-) Aglaja Filipović | Landslide | 00:08:30 | Serbia | Best Documentary | International Competition

23-) Dhia Ben Naser | Road To Sarajevo | 00:30:00 | France | Best Documentary | International Competition

24-) Erfan Parsapour | The Incomplete | 00:07:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

25-) Joe Chang | The Music Box | 00:11:29 | Canada | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

26-) Benjamin Reicher | Feline Paradox | 00:25:28 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

27-) Johnnie Semerad | Temptation Of Saint Francis | 00:06:02 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

 

NATIONAL COMPETITION

1-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Snowfall Time | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

2-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Pomegranate Time | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

3-) Suat Oktay Senocak | In The Cage | 00:07:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

4-) Suat Oktay Senocak | Let’S Contınue To The Course | 00:17:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

5-) Yasin Erda | Circle | 00:04:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

6-) Yasin Erda | Truth | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

7-) Yalçın Demirağ | Dem | 00:07:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

8-) Özgür Can Uzunyaşa | A White Night | 00:23:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

9-) Atalay Mert Kuşkayalı | Ill Fate Or A Winter Nightmare Of Two Young Men | 00:11:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

10-) Bilgehan Yoldaş | Others | 00:17:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

11-) Bilgehan Yoldaş | Transition | 00:05:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

12-) Ömer Faruk Göçmez | Hidden Self | 00:13:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

13-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Separated | 00:09:18 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

14-) Onur Keşaplı | Prelude/Beginning | 00:17:09 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

15-) Gökhan Kaya | Give Me A Lighter | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

16-) Kerem Altın | Open | 00:15:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

17-) Berkay Hasbay | The Tenant | 00:19:23 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

18-) Berkay Hasbay | Wire | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

19-) Rıdvan Yavuz | The Fıght | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

20-) Kerem Kurtuluş | When The Fire Goes Down | 00:14:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

21-) Kerem Kurtuluş | 8. Square | 00:10:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

22-) Suat  Eroğlu | The Nested Game  | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

23-) Anıl Onur Küçükbaş | Visitors Of The River | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

24-) Elif Sözen | Celebratıon | 00:08:44 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

25-) Halil Tiryaki | Akana | 00:07:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

26-) Osman Yazici | In Between Two Hands | 00:19:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

27-) Özgür Cem Aksoy | Parting Shot | 00:10:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

28-) Ramazan Kılıç | Miğfer / The Helmet | 00:06:41 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

29-) Ataberk Kırcuvaloğlu | The Double Shift | 00:16:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

30-) Onur Önder | Mirrorland | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

31-) İnan Erbil | A Rural Dream | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

32-) Mustafa Deniz Dogan | Caught In The Flood (Bı Ber Lehıyê Ketın) | 00:16:42 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

33-) Burak Gökarca | Tragic Swagger | 00:05:11 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

34-) Soner Keskin | Adapt | 00:17:15 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

35-) Muhammed Vecih Düzgün | The Cabaret | 00:09:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

36-) Mehmet Kanadlı | The Exchange | 00:15:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

37-) Harun Sağlam Tsey | The Price | 00:04:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

38-) Harun Sağlam Tsey | Breath | 00:04:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

39-) Oğuzhan Boz | Baker | 00:13:01 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

40-) Oğuzhan Boz | The Small Town | 00:28:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

41-) Kadir Eman | Navber /Arada /In Between  | 00:11:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

42-) Ahmet Kül | Art Of Liying | 00:16:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

43-) Umit Aygul | Understandıng | 00:06:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

44-) Kutu Film | The Box | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

45-) Asiye Alimci Çelik | Salvation Rain | 00:12:00 | United States | Best Fiction | National Competition

46-) Emre Kilinc | Satıye | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

47-) Ahmet Toğaç | Scent Of Yasemin | 00:13:47 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

48-) Ahmet Toğaç | Feys: Another World | 00:19:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

49-) Akif Karaosmanoğlu | Walking Stick | 00:08:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

50-) Tilbe Cana İnan | The Pit | 00:10:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

51-) Subutay Kırkpınar | Çember | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

52-) Ömer Sevinç | Ayse | 00:12:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

53-) Erinc Ulusoy | Owls | 00:32:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

54-) Alp Turgut | Bulusma (Date) | 00:14:09 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

55-) Gürsel Üzal | Webrem Short Film | 00:16:49 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

56-) Rıfat Erkek | Siren | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

57-) Ferhat Barış Zengin | Maghrib | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

58-) Serdar Direk | I Have Never Born Yet | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

59-) Olcay Seda Özaltan | The Sound | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

60-) Selen Kılınç | Cycle | 00:04:49 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

61-) Soner Sert | Abigail | 00:17:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

62-) Soner Sert | Alarga | 00:09:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

63-) Hüseyin Cem İnce | Çiçek | 00:19:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

64-) Hakan Ece | Complex | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

65-) Furkan Arslantas | What Did The My Violin Tell Me? | 00:07:33 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

66-) Abdullah Şahin | Cleats | 00:10:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

67-) Tunahan Kurt | Bed Bug  | 00:16:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

68-) Omer Deniz | Mortal | 00:07:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

69-) Erol Çelik | Red Blanket | 00:19:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

70-) Ozan Takış | The Photograph | 00:08:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

71-) Tan Yavuz | The Other Sıde Of The Sun | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

72-) Berk Büyükbingöl | Beyond The Invisible  | 00:22:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

73-) Yasemin Demirci | The Weekend | 00:15:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

74-) Halil İbrahim Aydın | Lımıt | 00:09:46 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

75-) Ayşegül Şahinbozkır | At The Border | 00:12:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

76-) Ferdi Şah | The Guillotine | 00:16:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

77-) Gülsün Odabaş | Last September | 00:19:16 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

78-) Uygar Tanrıkulu | Red Sweater | 00:08:22 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

79-) Harun Baysan | Akif | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

80-) Oguz Cicek | But I Came By Land | 00:19:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

81-) Kadir Uzun | Heimlich Maneuver | 00:08:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

82-) Alkan Production | Farah | 00:10:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

83-) Alkan Production | Sessiz Çığlık | 00:09:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

84-) Fırat Bayram Bakır | Interrogation | 00:04:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

85-) Umut Heval Çerkes | Now We Are Both Alone | 00:13:05 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

86-) Andarkan Çeliker | Three | 00:08:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

87-) Mert & Berk Sata | Mutavva (Morality Police) | 00:17:06 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

88-) Deniz Selçuk Sevgi | My Own Fire | 00:06:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

89-) Batıkan Köse | Comedian | 00:17:44 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

90-) Batıkan Köse | Devil On The F Major | 00:00:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

91-) Batıkan Köse | Wrong Record | 00:07:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

92-) Kerem Sürmeli | Symphony Of Wracked Cities | 00:12:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

93-) Ekrem Özgenç | Outside The Lines | 00:03:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

94-) Salih Toprak | Remnant From Yesterday | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

95-) Müntekim Gerginok | The Cordon | 00:08:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

96-) Tolga Okur | Arise | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

97-) Deniz Telek | The Gentle Sadness Of Things | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

98-) Cahit Kaya Demir | Extra | 00:22:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

99-) Abdurrahim Uysal | Vuslat | 00:10:17 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

100-) Onur Yagiz | Toprak | 00:11:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

101-) Akif Karaosmanoğlu | Walking Stick | 00:08:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

102-) Akif Karaosmanoğlu | Sand | 00:08:04 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

103-) Melihat Özdoğan Ağgül | Simulakr | 00:06:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

104-) Ahmet Sami Kuriş | Black And White | 00:16:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

105-) Mahmut Korkmazgöz | The Light | 00:25:56 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

106-) Deniz Uymaz | An Auspicious Effort | 00:13:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

107-) Alper Eyidoğan | The Cover Up | 00:07:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

108-) Cem Onur  Tunca | Atmosphere | 00:13:53 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

109-) Şefika Şahin | What Does  Human Live With | 00:07:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

110-) Yiğit Karaduman | Eve | 00:08:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

111-) İrfan Kayaş | Lısa The Gypsy | 00:08:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

112-) Murat Memiş | 24Th Morning Of The Year | 00:09:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

113-) Barış Özcan | A Neighbor'S Duty | 00:08:32 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

114-) Mehmet Dinler | Minor | 00:02:43 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

115-) Beste Yamalıoğlu |A Hard Day İn The Empire | 00:19:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

116-) Hazar Deniz Bg | 203 | 00:03:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

117-) Kasım Ördek | Kerata / Shoehorn | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

118-) Furkan Arslantas | Shroud | 00:07:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

119-) Günce Durmaz | "Toprak": Absolute Tragedy | 00:19:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

120-) Yapim13  Film | There Was A Country | 00:03:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

121-) Ciwan Zengin | Cristiano Ronaldo | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

122-) Doğukan Tatar | Water | 00:14:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

123-) Ceyhun Şimşek | Certainly One Day | 00:08:52 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

124-) Ali Çakırbey | Araf | 00:14:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

125-) Ferman Narin | Soyka | 00:28:19 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

126-) Berkay Doğan | Journey Of Adam | 00:10:40 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

127-) Volkan Budak | Wild | 00:09:08 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

128-) Yasin Erda | Return | 00:21:16 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

129-) Erkan Tahhusoglu | Leftovers | 00:12:26 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

130-) Kadir Can Arabacı | Karin | 00:08:21 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

131-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Visitors At The Door | 00:27:36 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

132-) Haci Elmas | Simurg: A Tale Of The Phoneix | 00:20:30 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

133-) Anıl Bilge | Nika: Beyond The Game | 00:17:56 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

134-) Evrim İnci | Children With A Movie Camera  | 00:20:50 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

135-) Yusuf Emre Yalçın | Barysphere | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

136-) Fatih Ertekin | Memtevri(Yaylacı) | 00:26:37 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

137-) Fatih Kaynarca | Darkness To Brıghtness | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

138-) Nurdan Tekeoglu | Vargit Zamanı | 00:36:06 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

139-) Samet Eruzun | The Right Place | 00:12:22 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

140-) Abdurrahman  Demir | Red | 00:15:46 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

141-) Hasan Ete | Mother Mary / Meryem Ana | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

142-) Ramazan Binbay | Taydepti | 00:22:26 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

143-) Fırat Erez | The Lament To Hasankeyf | 00:10:37 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

144-) Ali Ergul | The Night Of The Sand | 00:24:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

145-) Ali Ergul | Water’S Date Of Death | 00:22:12 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

146-) Rıdvan A. Can | Dört Mevsim Dört Bir Yanımda | Four Seasons Around Me | 00:18:13 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

147-) Basar Oztuna | Atlantıs | 00:14:39 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

148-) Şenol Çöm | Lifelong Migration | 00:19:45 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

149-) Volkan Güney Eker | Hear Their Heartbeat | 00:14:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

150-) Çağdaş Yenidede | Labor (Emek) Documentary Film | 00:22:10 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

151-) Demet Çıkı | Colors Of Germiyan | 00:28:30 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

152-) Onur Ulusoy | The Last Delbekçi Women | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

153-) Furkan Kaya | Zilli Masa | 00:15:05 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

154-) Furkan Kaya | Atma  / Don'T Throw | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

155-) Öykü Dikmen | Kağıt Ev | 00:05:40 | Hong Kong | Best Documentary | National Competition

156-) Mert Efe Sakarya | Morning Star | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

157-) Kusurlu Film | Imperfect | 00:17:38 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

158-) Evrim İnci | A Paradoxical Race | 00:28:20 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

159-) Armağan Pekkaya | Choır | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

160-) Armağan Pekkaya | 3 Women | 00:16:16 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

161-) Armağan Pekkaya | Kıtchen | 00:18:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

162-) Armağan Pekkaya | The Dream Of Samır | 00:26:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

163-) Atakan Göktepe | Abandoned Seats: The Culture Of Movie Theaters Of A City | 00:11:45 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

164-) Sezer Aggez | Ta'Rîz; Tooth For A Tooth, Word For A Word | 00:28:34 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

165-) Ercan Akan | Afaf-­Sınless | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

166-) Muhammet Beyazdag | Urban Faces | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

167-) Umut Çınkır | Heritage | 00:10:39 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

168-) Berrin Öz | You Know? | 00:18:52 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

169-) Murat Kılıç | Immigrant | 00:29:32 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

170-) Peter A. Di.Salvatore | The Ecological Life Of Marmara Sea | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

171-) Tolunay Tekmek | Pink Id | 00:17:51 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

172-) Muhammet Abdülgafur Şahin | Lights Of Al-Quds | 00:27:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

173-) Abdurrahman  Demir | Red | 00:15:46 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

174-) Mehmetkemal Bayrak | This Way Goes To Ohtamış Waterfall | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

175-) Emre Akgün | The First Of All Trees | 00:05:13 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

176-) Yiğit Karaduman | Ordinary | 00:21:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

177-) Handan Acar Pehlivan | Are We The Culprit ? Hiv + | 00:25:09 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

178-) Sabri Ocak | Pesticide -  Agricultural Pest Control | 00:06:58 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

179-) Murat Kılıç | The Sufferers On Earth | 00:14:49 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

180-) Turan Kubilay | Gulızar | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

181-) Osman Çakır | Urgent Tyro Wanted | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

182-) Harun Akça | Loop | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

183-) Ugur Sahin | Sign | 00:06:14 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

184-) Turan Kubilay | Soaked: A Tobacco Story| 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

185-) Kenan Diler | Sister | 00:17:35 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

186-) Ece Kınacı | I Saw Dead İn My Dream | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

187-) Ece Kınacı | Seabird | 00:03:57 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

188-) Atılım Kozmonot | Mr.Longplay Man | 00:04:11 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

189-) M. Ceren Arslan | Last Day On Earth | 00:09:17 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

190-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | İn The Pink | 00:06:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

191-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Dısıntegratıon | 00:03:33 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

192-) Muhammet Altunkaynak | The Focus | 00:04:15 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

193-) Sukru Ozcevik | I Am | 00:01:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

194-) Sercan Kule | The Life Of Nonreactive Man | 00:02:36 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

195-) İlke İzgi | It's Hard To Be A Potato | 00:04:30 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

196-) Furkan Rıza Demirel | Lotus | 00:02:25 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

197-) Gökhan İpekkan | Lupus | 00:04:36 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

198-) Eldar Bora | Return | 00:11:26 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

199-) Hüseyin Cem İnce | Çürük/ Rotten | 00:06:18 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

200-) Selen Kılınç | Memoir | 00:04:25 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

201-) Gökalp Gönen | Avarya | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

202-) Mert İnan | Concrete Aquarium | 00:03:33 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

203-) Ali Demirtaş | Vision | 00:02:30 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

204-) Rümeysa Önal | Hayat | 00:03:39 | Netherlands | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

205-) Ömer Çolak | Plus One | 00:01:54 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

206-) Mehmet None | Urban Memory (Kent Belleği) | 00:02:46 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

207-) Altay Erlik | Honey | 00:05:19 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

208-) Mustafa Bayatlı | Ozgurlock | 00:03:38 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

209-) Habil Yıldırım | Sounds Of Night | 00:04:12 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

210-) Deniz Telek | Tractatus | 00:09:19 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

211-) Çamran Azizoğlu |  Upside Down | 00:04:40 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

212-) İlhami Tunç Gençer | Vortex And Quarter Century | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

213-) İlhami Tunç Gençer | Half Nıght | 00:03:35 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

214-) Utku Cansu | A Treatise On The Border | 00:14:31 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

215-) Atakan Köse | Parallel | 00:17:54 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

216-) Ali Demirtaş | Foresight | 00:03:12 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

217-) Umut Can Yarıkan | Noname | 00:08:18 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

218-) Hasan Bayatli | Pantomime | 00:07:04 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

219-) Cenk Ogurtani | 1 M2 | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

                                                                                                                                                                          Son Güncelleme : 2 Haziran 2019

 

Click To Submit Your Film To The 2nd IISFF!